IV COPA FEDERACION

II COPA "ARTURO DEL POZO"

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL


  1. ANTONI PASCUAL CADENA (1:32:44) Num. 24
  2. JUAN ANTONIO LIDÓN (1:21:43) Num. 36
  3. CARLOS TOBIAS (1:03:35) Num. 48
  4. DOLORES ALDARIA SANCHEZ (1:03:28) Num. 7
  5. GUILHERME MÜLLER (1:01:09) Num. 8
  6. JUAN PALLARÉS (0:59:55) Num. 35
  7. CARMELO SANCHEZ (0:59:27) Num. 33
  8. JOSÉ SOLÉ FERRANDO (0:58:28) Num. 40
  9. MATIAS SCHNAIDER (0:56:45) Num. 34
  10. LUIS ARTEAGA MEDINA (0:55:43) Num. 20
  11. RAFAEL JAVIER GELICES (0:54:24) Num. 19
  12. JUAN PEDRO SOLER MOLINA (0:53:52) Num. 15
  13. JOSE MARIA GAMERO HERRERA (0:53:11) Num. 5
  14. RICARDO GOMEZ SOLER (0:51:43) Num. 6
  15. FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ GAVIRA (0:51:12) Num. 44
  16. JOSEP PANES (0:50:22) Num. 25
  17. JESUS GARCIA RAMOS (0:50:22) Num. 52
  18. IGNACIO MACIAS (0:48:11) Num. 12
  19. MIQUEL RUBIO CALVO (0:45:40) Num. 27
  20. MIGUEL GALANES (0:45:30) Num. 26
  21. PEDRO PUERTAS DÍAZ (0:42:38) Num. 49
  22. JESUS GUADAÑO ESTEBAN (0:42:30) Num. 55
  23. FRANCESC AGUILERA MASCARÓ (0:42:23) Num. 17
  24. LOURDES TALTAVULL FONTES (0:42:09) Num. 53
  25. JAVIER SANTAMARIA ADEMÁ (0:41:11) Num. 23
  26. PATRICIO SANCHEZ CASTIÑEIRA (0:40:38) Num. 46
  27. DOMINGO ROURA ROCABERT (0:39:23) Num. 4
  28. EMILIO BERDUM NADAL (0:37:59) Num. 18
  29. MANUEL VIDAURRAZAGA FOONT (0:37:53) Num. 38
  30. JAVIER VAZQUEZ DE PRADA (0:35:50) Num. 21
  31. RAFAEL VILLA (0:31:38) Num. 47
  32. JORGE RODRÍGUEZ DANS (0:30:56) Num. 50
  33. JUAN MANUEL GALLARDO CORDERO (0:29:00) Num. 61
  34. DANIEL PALOMAR (0:27:57) Num. 30
  35. ANTONIO PINTO COELHO (0:27:10) Num. 10
  36. JUAN RAMON ROSSIGNOLI ITURBE (0:25:11) Num. 22
  37. PACO DUQUE OLIART (0:25:07) Num. 41
  38. BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ RUIZ (0:24:20) Num. 2
  39. PEDRO CORPAS (0:23:00) Num. 29
  40. EUGENIO VILA LOLO (0:22:32) Num. 13
  41. VICENC LOZANO (0:21:32) Num. 14
  42. RICARDO ESPANTALEON (0:21:18) Num. 56
  43. MANUEL DE TORO (0:20:54) Num. 57
  44. RODOLFO ESPA (0:20:00) Num. 28
  45. MARIA BARDERI CRUSAFONT (0:19:15) Num. 39
  46. EDUARDO CABEZA (0:18:32) Num. 37
  47. MIQUEL MARTÍ (0:16:19) Num. 11
  48. PEDRO LAGUNA (0:15:30) Num. 31
  49. ENRIQUE SEBARROYA SALVÁ (0:14:01) Num. 16
  50. JUAN JOSÉ VARA BENGOCHEA (0:13:48) Num. 54
  51. FEDERICA WITZIGMANN (0:11:40) Num. 45
  52. JAVIER TEJEL (0:11:27) Num. 32
  53. RAFAEL JESUS DEL PRADO MOZAS (0:08:00) Num. 1
  54. JOSÉ MANUEL LOPES (0:05:00) Num. 9
  55. SANTIAGO GARCIA (0:01:43) Num. 43
  56. MIGUEL PEREZ (0:01:00) Num. 51

© Luis GuLo
www.000webhost.com